02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 D - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
AOjars Bacis BJonas Baltaragis HLidziya Kats-Lazarava RТетяна Богданова UОльга Горбань VАнастасія Городинська ALЮрій Крижановський APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis BJonas Baltaragis HLidziya Kats-Lazarava RТетяна Богданова UОльга Горбань VАнастасія Городинська ALЮрій Крижановський APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis BJonas Baltaragis HLidziya Kats-Lazarava RТетяна Богданова UОльга Горбань VАнастасія Городинська ALЮрій Крижановський APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis BJonas Baltaragis HLidziya Kats-Lazarava RТетяна Богданова UОльга Горбань VАнастасія Городинська ALЮрій Крижановський APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BMЛюбомир Філінський BPТарас Черепаня BTАлла Явдошик Su
1. Кирило Писаревський / Софiя Тавалiка
Еліт Данс, Одеса
445 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
12
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
13
4.0
47
51
2. Олексій Колотило / Яна Гуріна
Golden Dream, Чернівці
309 F
2
1
4
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
2,0
10
12
2
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2,0
9
12
2
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
1
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
5
13
3
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
3,0
11
12
11.0
35
49
3. Максим Запотічний / Анна Мазяр
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
503 F
2
1
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
3
-
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
8
11
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
3,0
10
10
4
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
11
10
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
12
12.0
41
43
4. Олексій Білобров / Софія Гречина
Феміда, Одеса
405 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
13
3
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
11
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
13
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4,0
9
12
13.0
39
49
5. Дмитро Перлов / Марина Санікідзе
Маестро, Суми
520 F
2
1
2
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
6
x
-
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5,0
5
10
5
-
x
5
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
3
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
5,0
8
8
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
7
12
22.0
27
39
6. Юрій Тащук / Юлія Гаврищук
Фенікс, Чернівці
487 F
2
1
6
-
-
6
-
-
4
-
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
6
10
6
x
-
2
x
x
3
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
9
11
6
-
x
6
x
-
3
x
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
6
11
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
5,0
5
13
22.0
26
45
7. Артем Риков / Софія Фодчук
Гармонія, Чернівці
467 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
7
12
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
6
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
10
25
39
8. Роман Ілюк / Софія Струк
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
478 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
8
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
8
21
37
9. Нестор Тупісь / Віра Киричук
Карменс, Львів
474 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
5
10
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
14
35
10. Олександр Єремко / Анастасія Парфентьєва
Фенікс, Чернівці
485 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
7
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
11
13
36
11.- 12. Даниїл Бринько / Дарья Якушева
Карнавал, Одеса
400 2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
6
10
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
10
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
3
12
33
11.- 12. Iaroslav Uporov / Anastasia Plotnic
Gloria, Moldova
422 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
5
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
8
12
35
13. David Scorici / Valeria Cordonean
Gloria, Moldova
435 1 - x x - x x x - x - - - x 7 - x x - - - x x x x - - x 7 - x x - - x x - - - - - x 5 - x x x - x x - x - - - x 7 26
14. Давид Ключник / Олександра Козицька
Кристал, Житомир
410 1 x x - - x - - - - - x x - 5 x x x x x - - - - - x x x 8 x x - x x - x - - - - - - 5 x x - - x - x - - - x - - 5 23
15.- 16. Єгор Радкевич / Поліна Грабенко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
444 1 x - - - x x - - - x - x - 5 x - x - x - x - - - - - x 5 - - x - x - - - - x - x x 5 x - x - x - x x - x - - - 6 21
15.- 16. Олексій Андрощук / Дар'я Дьоміна
Данс-Арт, Київ
465 1 x x x x - - - x x - - - - 6 - - x - - - x - x - - x - 4 - x x - - x x x - - x - - 6 - - x - - x - x x - x - - 5 21
17. Євген Скутельник / Юлія Кульчицька
Слава, Одеса
389 1 x - - - - x - - - - - x - 3 x - - - - x - x - - x - - 4 - - - - - - x x - - - - x 3 - - x x - x - x x - x - x 7 17
18. Станіслав-Богдан Сенищ / Анна-Марія Романюк
Фокстрот, Львів
200 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 x - - x - - - - x - - - x 4 x - - x - x - - x - - - x 5 x - - x - x - - x - - - x 5 15
19. Андрій Жабинець / Катерина Мовчан
Естет, Львів
41 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - x - x x - - - - x - - 4 - - x - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 7
20. В'ячеслав Абрамов / Ангеліна Шендера
Крок, Хмельницький
518 1 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
21. Ярослав Анкудінов / Анжеліка Ніколаєва
Конвалія, Кропивницький
521 1 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.