02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 D - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava LVadym Sovetchenko OДенис Артамонов UОльга Горбань XСергій Даньков ACНаталія Ігнатенко AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BVОлег Ривак Su DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava LVadym Sovetchenko OДенис Артамонов UОльга Горбань XСергій Даньков ACНаталія Ігнатенко AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BVОлег Ривак Su DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava LVadym Sovetchenko OДенис Артамонов UОльга Горбань XСергій Даньков ACНаталія Ігнатенко AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BVОлег Ривак Su DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava LVadym Sovetchenko OДенис Артамонов UОльга Горбань XСергій Даньков ACНаталія Ігнатенко AFВсеволод Князь AJЮлія Кравчук APРуслан Ленець AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BVОлег Ривак Su
1. Юрій Тащук / Юлія Гаврищук
Фенікс, Чернівці
487 F
2
1
5
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
6
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
1,0
13
9
5
x
-
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
11
12
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1,0
12
12
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
13
4.0
47
46
2. Iaroslav Uporov / Anastasia Plotnic
Gloria, Moldova
422 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
-
4
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
2,0
7
11
2
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
10
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
13
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
13
8.0
37
47
3. Андрій Жабинець / Катерина Мовчан
Естет, Львів
41 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
3,0
6
9
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
3,0
8
13
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
-
3
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
12
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
10
13
14.0
33
47
4. Кирило Писаревський / Софiя Тавалiка
Еліт Данс, Одеса
445 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
9
12
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
-
5
-
x
4,0
9
10
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
8
12
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
7
13
15.0
33
47
5. Єгор Радкевич / Поліна Грабенко
Еліт Данс, Одеса
444 F
2
1
6
-
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
5,0
10
10
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
12
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
8
9
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4,0
9
10
21.0
35
41
6. Олексій Білобров / Софія Гречина
Феміда, Одеса
405 F
2
1
4
x
-
6
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
7
8
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
10
11
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
7
13
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
6,0
5
9
22.0
29
41
7. Олексій Андрощук / Дар'я Дьоміна
Данс-Арт, Київ
465 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
11
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
12
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
13
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
7
12
26
48
8. Максим Запотічний / Анна Мазяр
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
503 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
10
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
13
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
5
11
20
41
9. Денис Кутницький / Анастасія Залуцька
Фоловей, Новий Розділ
242 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
11
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
12
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
5
5
18
36
10. Артем Риков / Софія Фодчук
Гармонія, Чернівці
467 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
6
10
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
10
16
33
11. Дмитро Перлов / Марина Санікідзе
Маестро, Суми
520 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
12
11
35
12. В'ячеслав Абрамов / Ангеліна Шендера
Крок, Хмельницький
518 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
3
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
6
7
32
13.- 14. Станіслав-Богдан Сенищ / Анна-Марія Романюк
Фокстрот, Львів
200 1 - - x - - - x x x - x - - 5 - x x - x - x x x x x x - 9 - x x - x - x x x x x - - 8 x - - - - x x x x - x - x 7 29
13.- 14. Давид Ключник / Олександра Козицька
Кристал, Житомир
410 1 - x - - x x x - x x - x x 8 - x x - x x - x x x - x x 9 - - x - x - - x x - - - - 4 - x x - x x - x x - - x x 8 29
15. Роман Ілюк / Софія Струк
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
478 1 x - - x x x - - - - - x x 6 x x x x x x - - - x - x x 9 x - x x x x - - - x - x x 8 - - - x - - - - - x - - - 2 25
16. David Scorici / Valeria Cordonean
Gloria, Moldova
435 1 x x - - x - x x - - - - x 6 x x - x - - x x - - x - x 7 - - - - - - x - - x - - - 2 x x x - - - - - - x x - - 5 20
17. Богдан Петронюк / Анастасія Скляр
Dance Maximum, Київ
358 1 x x x - - - x - - - x - - 5 - x - - x - x - - - - - - 3 - x - - - - x - - - - - x 3 - x x - - - x - - - - x x 5 16
18. Євген Скутельник / Юлія Кульчицька
Слава, Одеса
389 1 x - x x x - x - x - - x - 7 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - x x - - - - - - - - - 2 11

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.