02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 RISING STARS - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш BTАлла Явдошик Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш BTАлла Явдошик Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш BTАлла Явдошик Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш BTАлла Явдошик Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudorojcov JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BLМаксим Федотов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш BTАлла Явдошик Su
1. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
525 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
12
13
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
-
1
x
x
1,0
12
12
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
12
13
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
12
13
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1,0
10
13
5.0
58
64
2. Станіслав Лукащук / Мілена Козакевич
Карнавал, Чернівці
491 F
2
1
3
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
13
12
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
12
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
13
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
10
12
1
x
-
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
12
12
10.0
59
61
3. Валерiй Стружак / Катерина Уранова
Глорія, Ужгород
457 F
2
1
4
x
x
1
x
-
2
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
-
1
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
3,0
9
9
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
11
13
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
1
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
6
13
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3,0
9
12
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
11
13
16.0
46
60
4. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
430 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4,0
7
13
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4,0
7
13
6
x
x
3
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
5,0
9
10
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
5,0
10
11
5
-
x
3
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3,0
7
13
21.0
40
60
5. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
447 F
2
1
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
9
13
4
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
2
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6,0
8
10
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
2
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
7
12
4
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
-
-
3
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4,0
7
11
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
9
11
26.0
40
57
6. Дмитро Тананаєв / Дарія Павленко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
247 F
2
1
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
9
9
5
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
9
10
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
11
11
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6,0
10
11
6
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6,0
9
9
27.0
48
50
7. Віктор Салагор / Єва Полянська
Карнавал, Чернівці
493 2
1
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
12
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
8
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
12
24
55
8. Сергій Федак / Катерина Вакарчук
Фенікс, Чернівці
489 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
2
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
11
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
8
16
37
9. Семен Гелетей / Єлизавета Морозова
Данс-Арт, Київ
524 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
3
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
10
15
38
10. Богдан Гоголь / Анастасія Федурян
Карнавал, Чернівці
492 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
12
13
42
11. Дем'ян Дьомін / Анастасія Лужецька
Данс-Арт, Київ
463 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
2
8
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
9
11
44
12.- 13. Dmitri Vitali Dimov / Dorina Andros
Moldova
423 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
4
10
28
12.- 13. Орест Гаман / Катерина Шимків
Ліга-А, Київ
428 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
7
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
4
10
28
14. Максим Кушнірик / Яна Брус
Гранд, Чернівці
511 1 x x - - x - - x - - x - x 6 - x - x x - - x - x x - - 6 x x x - x - - - x - x - - 6 x - x - x - - x x - x - - 6 - - - - x - x x - - - - - 3 27
15. Андрій Дуліб'яник / Адріана Гірник
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
529 1 x x x - - x - - x - x - - 6 x - - - x x - - x - - - - 4 x - x x x x - - x x - - - 7 - x x x x x x - x - - - - 7 x - - - - x - - - - - - - 2 26
16. Мар'ян Гаврилишин / Дзвенислава-Євгенія Дмитрук
Карменс, Львів
475 1 - x - x - x x - - x - x x 7 x x - x - x - - - - x - - 5 - - x - - - x x - - - - - 3 - - x - - x - - - x x x - 5 - x - - - - x x - x - - - 4 24
17. Михайло Токмілов / Юлія Боровик
Number One, Одеса
413 1 - - x - - - x - - - x x - 4 - x x - - - - - x - - x - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x x - - - x - x - x - - 5 x - x - - - - - - - x - - 3 16
18. Артур Смільський / Соломія Піган
Фокстрот, Львів
203 1 - - - - - - x - - - - - x 2 - - x - - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - x - - - - - - - - x 2 x - x x - - x x - - - - x 6 14
19. Ігор Мащак / Тетяна Гаврилюк
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
16 1 - x x x x - - - - x - - - 5 - - x - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - - - - - - x - - x - 3 - - - - - - x - - - - - - 1 12
20. Максим Запотічний / Анна Мазяр
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
503 1 - - - - - - x x - - x x - 4 - - - - - - - x - - x - x 3 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - x x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 10
21.- 23. David Scorici / Valeria Cordonean
Gloria, Moldova
435 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 x x - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - x - 2 7
21.- 23. Владислав Каплун / Ксенія Ткаченко
Гармонія, Дніпро
460 1 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 7
21.- 23. Матвій Книш / Дарія-Іванна Гнатів
Карменс, Львів
476 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - - x - - - x - - - - 3 7
24. Олексій Колотило / Яна Гуріна
Golden Dream, Чернівці
309 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - x - - - - - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - x - - - - - - 1 6

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.