01.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 RISING STARS - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudoojcov HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudoojcov HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudoojcov HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudoojcov HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su CRuslan Butko GAlexandr Hudoojcov HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su
1. Юрій Ковальчук / Софія Дмитришин
Фантазія, Самбір
77 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
12
12
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
13
13
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
2
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
12
13
7.0
63
64
2. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
430 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
12
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
13
13
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
13
13
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
13
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1,0
13
12
8.0
63
63
3. Валерiй Стружак / Катерина Уранова
Глорія, Ужгород
457 F
2
1
7
-
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
5,0
7
10
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
6
12
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
3,0
9
12
4
-
-
2
x
-
7
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4,0
8
10
4
x
-
1
x
x
7
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
10
11
18.0
40
55
4. Станіслав Москаль / Олександра Островська
Гармонія, Чернівці
452 F
2
1
4
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
-
7
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
11
4
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
8
13
3
x
-
4
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
4,0
7
12
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
7
-
-
3
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
11
5
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
10
9
18.0
43
56
5. Дмитро Тананаєв / Дарія Павленко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
247 F
2
1
3
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
7
-
-
5
-
x
7
x
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
4
-
-
4,0
5
9
3
-
x
5
x
-
3
-
-
5
-
-
1
x
x
7
-
-
5
x
-
5
-
-
7
x
-
3
x
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
-
5,0
8
4
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
6
13
3
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
5
-
x
5,0
5
11
1
-
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
3
11
24.0
27
48
6. Максим Павлишин / Аліна-Юстина Чорна
Фокстрот, Львів
195 F
2
1
5
-
x
7
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
8
11
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
5
-
-
6,0
6
11
7
-
-
7
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
7
-
-
7
-
x
7,0
7
9
7
-
-
7
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
-
7
x
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
7
-
x
7
-
-
7,0
5
9
7
-
x
7
x
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
7
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
7
-
x
6,0
9
10
32.0
35
50
7. Орест Гаман / Катерина Шимків
Ліга-А, Київ
428 F
2
1
6
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
-
6
-
x
7
-
-
7,0
4
9
7
x
-
7
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
-
3
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
-
7,0
5
7
5
-
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
6,0
8
10
6
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
6,0
5
13
6
-
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
5
-
-
7,0
4
10
33.0
26
49
8. Владислав Каплун / Ксенія Ткаченко
Гармонія, Дніпро
460 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
10
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
12
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
12
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
5
8
25
50
9. Dmitri Vitali Dimov / Dorina Andros
Gloria, Moldova
423 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
8
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
19
41
10. Роман Панчук / Анастасія Костьолко
Крок, Хмельницький
453 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
7
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
6
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
4
17
36
11. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
447 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
11
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
12
16
53
12. Дмитро Іванченко / Діана Вєхтєва
Конвалія, Кропивницький
420 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
15
37
13. Артур Смільський / Соломія Піган
Фокстрот, Львів
203 1 - - x x - x - x x x - x x 8 - x - x - x - x x x - x x 8 - - - - - - - x x x - x - 4 - - x - - x - x - - x - x 5 x - x x - - - x x x - - - 6 31
14. Богдан Осіїк / Уляна Захарко
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
14 1 x - - - - x x - - - x - x 5 - - x x - x - x x - x - - 6 - - x - - - - - x - x - - 3 - - - - - - - - x x x - - 3 x x x x x x - x x x x x x 12 29
15.- 16. Петро Боцула / Софія Герасименко
Конвалія, Кропивницький
424 1 - - x - x - x x - x - - x 6 x - - - x - x x - - - - x 5 x - - - x - - - - - - - x 3 - - x x x - x - x - - x x 7 x - - - x - x x x x x - - 7 28
15.- 16. Іліас Іліопулос / Ангеліна Квасниця
Крок, Хмельницький
555 1 x - x - - x - - x x x x x 8 x - x - - x - - x - x - x 6 x - - - - x - - x - x - x 5 x - - - - - - - x - x - x 4 x - - - - - - x x - x - x 5 28
17. Вадим Григор'єв / Марія Яценко
Кристал, Житомир
409 1 - - - - x - - - x - x x - 4 - - - - x - x - - - - - - 2 x x - - x x - x - - x - - 6 - - - x - - - - - x - x - 3 x - - - x x - x - - - - - 4 19
18. Iaroslav Uporov / Anastasia Plotnic
Gloria, Moldova
422 1 x x - - - - - - x - - - - 3 - x - - x - - x - x - - - 4 x x - - - - - x x - - - - 4 x x - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 14
19. Дем'ян Дьомін / Анастасія Лужецька
Данс-Арт, Київ
463 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - x 2 - - x - - - x - x - - - x 4 - - - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - x x - - x - x x - - - - 5 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 13
20. David Scorici / Valeria Cordonean
Gloria, Moldova
435 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - x - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - x x 3 8
21. Віталій Шкумбатюк / Лілія Городник
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
462 1 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - x - x - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 6
22. Андрій Мащак / Анастасія Плитич
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
17 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - - - 1 2

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.