02.12.2018 - JUVENILE 2 - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
BJonas Baltaragis NRuslan Vysotskyy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AVМар`яна Метик AXВолодимир Ніколайчук AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BLМаксим Федотов Su BJonas Baltaragis NRuslan Vysotskyy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AVМар`яна Метик AXВолодимир Ніколайчук AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BLМаксим Федотов Su BJonas Baltaragis NRuslan Vysotskyy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AVМар`яна Метик AXВолодимир Ніколайчук AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BLМаксим Федотов Su BJonas Baltaragis NRuslan Vysotskyy TСвітлана Гловацька WМирослава Данканич APРуслан Ленець ATВячеслав Маринеску AVМар`яна Метик AXВолодимир Ніколайчук AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BKАндрій Турків BLМаксим Федотов Su
1. Вадим Рогоза / Аліна Бардон
Гармонія, Дніпро
49 F
1
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
12
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
13
4.0
51
2. Тимофій Олексієнко / Аліса Репринцева
Слава, Одеса
385 F
1
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
7
x
4
x
2,0
13
1
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
6
-
3
x
2,0
11
1
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
1
-
1
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
2,0
12
2
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
6
x
4
-
2,0
12
8.0
48
3. Даніл Акімов / Анастасiя Терещенко
Слава, Одеса
386 F
1
6
x
7
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
13
5
x
6
-
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
3,0
10
3
-
7
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
3
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
2
x
2
-
3,0
9
3
-
6
x
3
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
12.0
43
4. Олексій Шимків / Марія Кім
Ліга-А, Київ
429 F
1
4
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
8
-
4
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
7
-
2
x
3
x
4,0
10
6
x
2
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
7
-
4
x
7
-
2
x
6
-
7
x
2
x
2
x
4,0
9
6
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
8
x
7
-
4
x
6
-
2
x
5
x
7
x
3
x
3
x
4,0
11
6
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
8
-
7
-
3
-
8
-
2
x
8
-
8
-
1
x
2
x
6,0
7
18.0
37
5. Арсен Андруневчин / Марта Соломчак
Лібертанго, Дрогобич
502 F
1
5
-
4
-
7
-
2
x
5
-
6
-
2
x
7
-
8
-
2
x
6
x
6
x
8
-
6,0
5
4
-
7
x
4
-
2
x
7
-
5
-
2
x
6
x
8
-
2
x
6
-
4
-
7
-
5,0
5
5
x
6
-
8
x
2
x
5
x
6
-
2
x
5
-
8
-
2
x
6
x
5
-
7
-
5,0
7
4
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
8
-
3
x
6
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
8
20.0
25
6. Артем Холявчук / Марія Меленівська
Мрія, Коростень
528 F
1
3
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
7
-
2
x
6
x
7
-
5
x
5
-
7
-
5,0
9
3
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
2
x
6
x
7
-
5
x
8
x
8
x
6,0
12
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
7
-
6
x
6,0
9
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
6
x
4
-
5
x
8
-
6
-
5,0
9
22.0
39
7. Ілля Тананаєв / Дарина Муштаєва
Адажіо, Ірпінь
248 F
1
8
-
8
-
5
-
7
-
8
-
5
x
8
-
6
x
7
-
6
-
4
x
8
-
5
-
7,0
3
8
x
8
-
7
x
8
-
8
-
6
x
7
-
5
x
7
-
5
x
4
x
7
x
6
x
7,0
8
7
-
8
-
4
x
7
-
4
x
5
x
7
-
7
x
7
-
8
x
4
x
8
-
8
x
7,0
7
8
-
8
-
7
x
7
-
4
-
4
x
7
x
5
x
7
-
7
x
4
x
7
-
8
x
7,0
7
28.0
25
8. Марк Буренко / Анастасія Дичук
Ліга-А, Київ
419 F
1
7
x
5
x
8
-
8
-
7
x
7
-
6
x
8
-
4
x
8
x
8
-
4
x
6
x
8,0
8
7
-
4
x
8
-
7
-
6
x
8
-
8
x
8
-
4
x
8
x
8
-
5
x
4
x
8,0
7
8
-
4
x
7
-
8
-
7
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
5
x
7
-
8
-
4
x
5
x
8,0
4
7
-
4
x
8
-
8
-
7
x
8
-
8
-
7
-
5
x
6
x
7
-
4
x
7
x
8,0
6
32.0
25
9. Денис Мельник / Каміла Бабич
Еліт Данс, Одеса
446 1 - - x - - x - x - - - - - 3 - - x x - x - x - - - - - 4 x - - - - x x x - - - - - 4 x - - x - x - x - - - - - 4 15
10. Олександр Греков / Анастасія Галітовська
Number One, Одеса
517 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 4

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.