01.12.2018 - JUNIOR 1 - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AOjars Bacis CRuslan Butko DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов BKАндрій Турків BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis CRuslan Butko DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов BKАндрій Турків BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis CRuslan Butko DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов BKАндрій Турків BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis CRuslan Butko DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов BKАндрій Турків BTАлла Явдошик Su AOjars Bacis CRuslan Butko DOzan Meric Celik HLidziya Kats-Lazarava JSergiy Kravchuk LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов BKАндрій Турків BTАлла Явдошик Su
1. Роман Страдецький / Марія Симака
Карнавал, Чернівці
299 F
1
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
12
1
x
1
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
13
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
2
-
2
x
1
x
4
x
1,0
12
2
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
2,0
13
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
4
-
1
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
12
7.0
62
2. Данило Єрьоменко / Єва Спінул
Конвалія, Кропивницький
482 F
1
1
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
5
x
2
x
6
-
3
x
2,0
12
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
-
2
x
1
x
4
-
3
x
6
-
4
x
2,0
10
1
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
-
3
x
6
x
3
x
2,0
12
1
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
1
x
6
-
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
-
3
x
6
-
1
x
1,0
11
8.0
56
3. Микола Гуцол / Соломія Муж
, Ukraine
300 F
1
4
x
3
-
5
x
1
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
4
x
3,0
10
3
x
3
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
1
x
3
x
5,0
10
3
x
1
-
4
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
2
-
6
-
4
x
2
x
5
-
3,0
9
3
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
11
2
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
3
-
3
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
1
x
4
x
3,0
11
17.0
51
4. Lev Skrjabin / Mirra Pchelkina
Kreedo Dance, Estonia
451 F
1
5
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
-
6
-
5,0
11
5
x
5
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
1
x
3
x
6
-
3,0
12
6
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
1
x
3
-
6
-
4,0
10
6
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
5
-
3
x
3
-
5
-
4,0
9
6
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
3
x
6
-
4,0
11
20.0
53
5. Дмитрій Форостянов / Вероніка Мінкова
Мега Данс, Одеса
454 F
1
6
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
1
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
4,0
12
6
-
6
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
1
x
5
x
4
-
2
x
4,0
10
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
3
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
4
-
1
x
5,0
11
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
5
x
5
-
2
x
5,0
12
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
5,0
12
23.0
57
6. Вадим Рогоза / Аліна Бардон
Гармонія, Дніпро
49 F
1
3
x
2
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
4
-
5
x
6,0
9
4
x
4
x
3
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
6
-
5
-
5
x
6,0
9
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
6
-
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
-
2
x
6,0
7
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
10
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
-
4
-
5
x
6,0
8
30.0
43
7. Максим Куцулима / Софія Панченко
Ліга-А, Київ
505 1 - - - x x x - - - - - x - 4 x - - x - - - - - - x x - 4 - - - x - - - - - x - x x 4 - - - x - x - - - x - x x 5 - - x x - x - x - - - x x 6 23
8. Юрій Ковальчук / Софія Дмитришин
Фантазія, Самбір
77 1 - x - - - - - - x - x x x 5 - - - - x - - - x - - x - 3 - - - x x x - x x x - x x 8 - - - - - - - - x x - x - 3 - - - - - - - - x x - x - 3 22
9. Руслан Рожков / Софія Климишин
Естет, Львів
46 1 - - - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - x - - - x - - x 4 - x - - - - - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 10
10. Олексій Шимків / Марія Кім
Ліга-А, Київ
429 1 - - - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - x - 2 9
11.- 12. Максим Петрук / Лілія Рубашевська
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
15 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
11.- 12. Михайло Токмілов / Юлія Боровик
Number One, Одеса
413 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - x - - 1 2

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.