02.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 - Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
CRuslan Butko HLidziya Kats-Lazarava IEduard Korotin JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy NRuslan Vysotskyy WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш Su CRuslan Butko HLidziya Kats-Lazarava IEduard Korotin JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy NRuslan Vysotskyy WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш Su CRuslan Butko HLidziya Kats-Lazarava IEduard Korotin JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy NRuslan Vysotskyy WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш Su CRuslan Butko HLidziya Kats-Lazarava IEduard Korotin JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy NRuslan Vysotskyy WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш Su CRuslan Butko HLidziya Kats-Lazarava IEduard Korotin JSergiy Kravchuk KLajtai Beatrix LVadym Sovetchenko MValeriy Tsikhanovskiy NRuslan Vysotskyy WМирослава Данканич AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BPТарас Черепаня BQКатерина Черниш Su
1. Максим Пранничук / Анна Кушнір
Карнавал, Чернівці
490 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
13
13
5.0
65
65
2. Максим Павлишин / Аліна-Юстина Чорна
Фокстрот, Львів
195 F
2
1
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
12
13
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
13
13
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
13
13
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
13
13
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
13
12
10.0
64
64
3. Святослав Коваль / Вікторія Лотиш
Фокстрот, Львів
186 F
2
1
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
12
13
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
11
13
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
12
13
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
10
13
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
3,0
10
13
15.0
55
65
4. Євген Головченко / Анастасія Гриненко
Мега Данс, Одеса
525 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
13
13
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
10
13
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
9
13
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
10
13
3
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
9
13
20.0
51
65
5. Станіслав Лукащук / Мілена Козакевич
Карнавал, Чернівці
491 F
2
1
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
5,0
8
13
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
5,0
10
12
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
9
13
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
10
13
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
9
13
25.0
46
64
6. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
430 F
2
1
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
4
12
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
6
13
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
4
11
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
4
11
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
9
13
30.0
27
60
7. Валерiй Стружак / Катерина Уранова
Глорія, Ужгород
457 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
7
12
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
13
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
11
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
12
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
12
25
60
8. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
447 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
11
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
12
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
12
21
57
9. Семен Гелетей / Єлизавета Морозова
Данс-Арт, Київ
524 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
12
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
12
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
12
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
13
18
60
10. Дмитро Тананаєв / Дарія Павленко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
247 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
13
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
13
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
6
13
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
13
14
63
11. Орест Гаман / Катерина Шимків
Ліга-А, Київ
428 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
8
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
11
4
44
12. Dmitri Vitali Dimov / Dorina Andros
Gloria, Moldova
423 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
8
0
39
13. Андрій Дуліб'яник / Адріана Гірник
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
529 1 x - x - - x x x x - x x - 8 x x x - x x x x x - x x - 10 x x x x x - x x x - - x - 9 x x x - x - x x x - - x x 9 - - x - - - - x - - - - - 2 38
14. Ігор Мащак / Тетяна Гаврилюк
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
16 1 - x x - x - x - - x - - x 6 - x x x - - x - - x - - - 5 - x x - x x - x x x x - x 9 - - x - x - - - x x x - - 5 x - - - - x x x x x x - x 8 33
15. Iaroslav Uporov / Anastasia Plotnic
Gloria, Moldova
422 1 - x - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.