01.12.2018 - JUNIOR 2 - Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BJonas Baltaragis DOzan Meric Celik IEduard Korotin LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su BJonas Baltaragis DOzan Meric Celik IEduard Korotin LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su BJonas Baltaragis DOzan Meric Celik IEduard Korotin LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su BJonas Baltaragis DOzan Meric Celik IEduard Korotin LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su BJonas Baltaragis DOzan Meric Celik IEduard Korotin LVadym Sovetchenko RТетяна Богданова TСвітлана Гловацька AAОлексій Загоруйко AHЄвген Колов AYОлена Пивоварова AZАндрій Піскарьов BFВіталій Салямон BPТарас Черепаня BWMaryan Cholan Su
1. Ілля Дворнік / Вероніка Дворнік
Крок, Хмельницький
464 F
1
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
5
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
12
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
1
x
6
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
13
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
12
6.0
63
2. Святослав Коваль / Вікторія Лотиш
Фокстрот, Львів
186 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
13
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
12
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
13
4
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
13
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2,0
13
9.0
64
3. Костянтин Дікенштейн / Дар'я Козак
Колов-Мегаданс, Одеса
430 F
1
5
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
12
3
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
13
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
13
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
13
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
13
15.0
64
4. Станіслав Москаль / Олександра Островська
Гармонія, Чернівці
452 F
1
2
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
12
4
-
6
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
5,0
10
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4,0
13
3
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
4,0
11
4
-
6
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
6
x
6
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
10
22.0
56
5. Дмитро Тананаєв / Дарія Павленко
Адажіо, Ірпінь
247 F
1
6
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
6,0
8
6
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
5
-
4
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
9
6
-
2
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
5
-
6
-
5
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
5,0
7
6
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
-
4
-
6
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
5,0
8
6
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
6
-
5
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
4,0
8
24.0
40
6. Владислав Каплун / Ксенія Ткаченко
Гармонія, Дніпро
460 F
1
4
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
5
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5,0
9
5
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6,0
7
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6,0
7
5
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
5
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
9
5
x
4
x
6
-
4
-
6
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
6
-
6
-
6,0
7
29.0
39
7. Орест Гаман / Катерина Шимків
Ліга-А, Київ
428 1 x - x x - - x x x - - - - 6 - - x x - - x x x - - - x 6 - - x x - - - x x - - - - 4 x - x x - - x - x x - - - 6 - - x x - - - x x - - - x 5 27
8. Максим Гончаров / Поліна Мирошниченко
Мега Данс, Одеса
447 1 - - - - x - - - x - - x - 3 - - - - x - - - x - - x - 3 - - - - - - - - x x - x - 3 - - - - - - - - x - - x - 2 x - - - - - x - x x - x - 5 16
9. Dmitri Vitali Dimov / Dorina Andros
Gloria, Moldova
423 1 - - - - x - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - x - - - - - x 2 x - - - x - x - - - - - x 4 - - - - - - - x - - - - x 2 - - - x x - - x - - - - x 4 14
10. Богдан Осіїк / Уляна Захарко
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
14 1 x - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - - - - - 1 6
11. Віталій Шкумбатюк / Лілія Городник
Танцювальна школа Савич, Дрогобич
462 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
12. Андрій Мащак / Анастасія Плитич
Глорія Данс, Червоноград
17 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

Список згенерованоTopTurnier for Windows V8.7.